نتائج الدورة الأولى 2017


الجدع مشترك علوم

قسم: TS1

حيسان زينب  16,29

البصراوي صلاح   15,57

قديري أكرام   15,36

أكرو فتيحة  15,28

الادريسي  ف, الزهراء 14,98

دريوش فاطنة  14,65

قسم: TS2

الشادلي ف. الزهراء 15,90

بالحسن عثمان 15,58

سلمى مرحبا  15,47

مريم الفاضلي  15,24

قدار إيمان 15,04

بن تيقة بوشعيب 14,59

لعسلي لبنى 14,17

لهلال عدنان 13,71

شهيد محمد 13,61

حبيب أميمة  13,56

قسم: TS3

النويح عمر 15,49

ثميرة إحسان  15,48

لحلو المهدي 15,21

موهيب أيوب 15,09

الربيعي زينب 14,92

أبلا محمد أمين 13,73

قسم: TS4

جميل خولة  17,44

التاغي أميمة   16,29

أيت أكرد أسماء 15,71

أكرم سمية   15,55

عضومي نسرين  15,45

بن شيخ أسماء 14,33

حمزة الراضي 14,06

العمراني شيماء 13,99

الراشدي حطاب 13,78

لكراري يونس 13,52


قسم: TS5

خمالي مريم  16,87

بالمامون زينب  16,67

شاكر شيماء  16,23

غيات محمد  15,72

بوغرود  ف. الزهراء 14,59

ماية أيمان 14,31

الصمراوي أحمد  14,21


الاولى علوم تجريبية

قسم: 1S1

فدوى معروف 17,54

 أسامة لقليدة  16,97

بثينة اليازجي 15,97

نور الدين ريضة 15,80

بنعائشة أيمان 15,38

نحمد سكينة 14,88

وجدان شاكر  13,96

محامد رضى 13,91

قسم: 1S2

سلمى الدرهمي  18,75

حميدة عبد العاطي 18,55

المنصوري حياة 18,22

البراحلي كوثر 18,11

رياق غزلان  17,55

لبنى ثميرة 16,49

المزراني ثرية 16,10

زينب زهير 15,69

الخرطي حادة 15,69

شيماء مزدار 15,03


قسم: 1S3

ليموري كوثر 17,45

طيان إيمان 16,92

سليمان الهام 16,69

ايمان كافي 16,29

اتشيتا وردة 15,40

هيدر اسماعيل 15,03

ازهر زينب 14,39

الوردي سلوى 14,32


قسم: 1S4

ستاوي رباب  18,85     Bravo

أبيق جميلة 17,77

أبوالفضل أمينة 17,69

خاربوش زينب 17,10

هودى خيي 14,91

بالهبي بهيجة 14,87

النويري أيوب 14,54

الحافضي رضى 14,28

المرضي غزلان 14,07


قسم: TCPS

القبلي مليكة  14,95

خرشفي أسامة 14,63

زكرياء انس 14,26

فاضل جميلة 14,20

اوملوك سمية 13,84

بحسبان سكينة 13,77

رضوان زينب 13,74

العناية ايوب 13,34

بضرور ياسين 13,11

صادوق المهدي 13,08

حزام ايوب 13,07


الجدع مشترك أداب

قسم: TL1

شتيوي مروة 15,60

خزار اسماء 14,44

الزاهري نزهة  14,34

اجبلي هبة 13,86

املال ماجدة 13,13

الخلفي مريم 13,02

قسم: TL2

طريق دنيا 15,91

فراج اميرة 14,36

زاروني محمد 13,64

كينون صلاح الدين 13,06

وهيب ايمان 13,04

قسم: TL3

دريهم نعيمة 15,18

بلا سكينة 14,86

الرخاوي فاضمة 14,48

الابراهيمي عائشة 13,68

 الريطب فتيحة 13,58

الادريسي الهاشمي ياسر 13,14

قميح محمد 13,13

لخيار اميمة 13,06

قسم: TL4

الامزالي مها 15,11

بن برادة امال 14,46

الريفي عبير 13,61

طربوز خولة 13,60

يميد الغالية 13,38

قسم: TL5

العطار ابتسام 15,42

الصفاري صفاء 14,21

الرامي وصال 13,84

الورضي سلمى 13,38

لحلو مريم 13,31

العسري عبد الغفور 13,31

زهران زينب 13,09

الاولى اداب

قسم: 1L1

الابراهيمي يونس 16,37

البعلية زينب 15,30

المرجاني بشرى 15,21

نادي اميمة 14,91

عباسي ايمان 14,72

الوارزازي ايمان 14,68

 صاديق ف. الزاهراء 14,29

عليلة اسماعيل 14,24

الجبري زينب 13,82

خليل ايوب 13,77

الركبي سهام 13,44

الخضراوي حنان 13,60

مصلح حسناء 13,52

ركيعي كوثر 13,27


قسم: 1L2

الغازي زينب 15,20

أبا يزيد مريم  14,66

الذهبي يزة 14,40

الفلاح صباح 13,95

فايض شيماء 13,78

عزيز يونس 13,03

قسم: 1L3

فدوى رزقي 15,73

قابل الهام 15,29 

الابراهيمي حسن 15,11

نجاح لبنى 15,07

العروسي المصطفى 15,05

عطي وصال 14,54

امرير مريم 14,23

منصور اميمة 13,96

الحيان هاجر 13,77

حماني رقية 13,62

العثماني عبد العالي 13,51

المنصور لبنى 13,45

بن زيدة عبد الباصط 13,36

كريم مريم 13,32

الدريوش حنان 13,31